PokerStars Festival London: £2,200 High Roller Final Day seat draw

Start of Final Day seat draw

Name ChipsTableSeat
DanielBarriocanal20770011
JohnMooney7560012
SergeyLebedev9470013
YiannisLipperis3230014
GmassanBitar9770015
OrpenKisachkoglu6870016
PauliusSidole4570017
GuyTaylor14700018
MitchJohnson8120021
CarlosSanchez4040022
JonathanWong31560023
AndreevAndrey10680025
FraserMac Intyre13120026
DragosTrofimou8920027
Joseph ElGhazal M.21670028
N.Neophutou12590031
StefanOimitrov10600032
AlexLynstrey21700033
SergioCastelluccio9700034
LarsBonding31850035
Di SalvoGiulio7650036
Alejandro PerezTorres11240037
HannibalHiggins3780038
JonasMols3700041
MadlenaTrifonova6530042
Jan MNadzrzadeh3880043
AjayHejriwal6740044
JogvanR. Glerfoss11600045
NicolasCardyn4250046
FlorianDuta10380047
NicholasDi Paolo10320048
RobinFishin13850051
RoutierJeremy10040052
VishalMaini17680053
BechrakisEvange Los18070054
LukeSchwartz11000055
RichardM.21660056
HongWang5660057
JacobOehlund4800058
PauliusPlausinaitis8650061
BenMorrison3420062
Xiao YangLuo4460063
JordiPascual8020064
GuillermoSanchez5440065
PhilippeSarki8990066
AndersHenningsson4420067
SergiReixech5070068