pokercasinosports

San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers

Richiedi una scommessa
LeBron James 10+ assist/LA Lakers vincente

Basket

      NBA
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Denver Nuggets
        Portland Trail Blazers
        22:10
        Milwaukee Bucks
        Minnesota Timberwolves
        22:10
        Charlotte Hornets
        Golden State Warriors
        22:10
        San Antonio Spurs
        Los Angeles Lakers
        22:40
      Domani
        Orlando Magic
        Detroit Pistons
        20:10
        Boston Celtics
        New York Knicks
        20:40
        Brooklyn Nets
        Minnesota Timberwolves
        21:10
      USA - NCAA - Incontri - Uomini
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Nevada
        San Jose St
        Live
        Houston
        Baylor
        12:00
        Notre Dame
        Syracuse
        12:00
        Indiana
        Penn State
        12:00
        Missouri
        Arkansas
        12:00
        Charleston
        Towson
        12:00
        Hampton
        Northeastern
        12:00
        Vanderbilt
        Florida
        13:00
        Chattanooga
        Citadel
        13:00
        Western Carolina
        VMI
        13:00
        Albany
        UMass Lowell
        13:00
        UMBC
        New Hampshire
        13:00
        Central Arkansas
        Eastern Kentucky
        13:00
        BYU
        Kansas State
        14:00
        Washington
        Arizona
        14:00
        Duke
        Wake Forest
        14:00
        WV Mountaineers
        Iowa State
        14:00
        Boston College
        NC State
        14:00
        Wofford
        Furman
        14:00
        East Carolina
        Rice
        14:00
        North Dakota
        North Dakota State
        14:00
        Oral Roberts
        South Dakota
        14:00
        Texas State
        Georgia State
        14:00
        Iowa
        Illinois
        14:15
        St. Bonaventure
        UMass
        14:30
        Cincinnati
        TCU
        15:00
        GW Revolutionaries
        Saint Louis
        15:00
        South Carolina
        Ole Miss
        15:30
        Central Michigan
        Miami (OH)
        15:30
        South Alabama
        Arkansas State
        15:30
        Georgia Tech
        Miami
        16:00
        North Carolina
        Virginia
        16:00
        Oklahoma
        Oklahoma State
        16:00
        Alabama
        Kentucky
        16:00
        Texas Tech
        UCF
        16:00
        Air Force
        New Mexico
        16:00
        UTSA
        North Texas
        16:00
        Grand Canyon
        Abilene Christian
        16:00
        UC Irvine
        UC San Diego
        16:00
        Valparaiso
        Murray State
        16:00
        Stephen F. Austin
        Utah Valley
        16:00
        Oregon State
        Stanford
        17:00
        Virginia Tech
        Pittsburgh
        17:30
        Auburn
        Georgia
        18:00
        Georgetown
        DePaul
        18:00
        Texas
        Kansas
        18:00
        Drake
        Northern Iowa
        18:00
        Davidson
        Richmond
        18:00
        Missouri State
        Belmont
        18:00
        Appalachian State
        Marshall
        18:00
      Domani
        Oregon
        California
        19:00
        Boise State
        Wyoming
        19:30
        Western Kentucky
        Middle Tennessee
        19:30
        Florida State
        Clemson
        19:45
        Texas A&M
        Tennessee
        20:00
        Washington State
        Arizona State
        20:00
        Villanova
        Connecticut
        20:00
        Colorado State
        UNLV
        20:00
        Butler
        Seton Hall
        20:30
        Mississippi State
        LSU
        20:30
        Utah
        Colorado
        21:00
        Portland State
        Montana
        21:00
        Sam Houston State
        UTEP
        21:00
        Louisiana Tech
        New Mexico State
        21:00
        USC
        UCLA
        22:00
        Santa Clara
        Gonzaga
        22:00
        San Diego State
        Fresno State
        22:00
        Pepperdine
        San Francisco
        22:00
        San Diego
        Saint Mary's
        22:00
      USA - NCAA - Uomini - Incontri
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        William & Mary
        Stony Brook
        13:00
        Gardner Webb
        UNC Asheville
        14:00
        Eastern Michigan
        Ball State
        14:00
        North Carolina A&T
        Monmouth
        14:00
        USC Upstate
        Winthrop
        14:00
        Kennesaw State
        Stetson
        14:00
        Lehigh
        Lafayette College
        14:00
        Longwood
        Radford
        14:00
        Central Conn. State
        Sacred Heart
        14:00
        St. Francis (PA)
        Stonehill
        14:00
        High Point
        Charleston Southern
        14:00
        N.J.I.T
        Maine
        14:00
        Fairleigh Dickinson
        Le Moyne
        14:00
        Buffalo
        Western Michigan
        14:30
        East Tennessee State
        Samford
        15:00
        UTAH Tech
        UT Arlington
        15:00
        St. Thomas
        South Dakota State
        15:00
        Troy
        Louisiana Monroe
        15:30
        North Alabama
        Bellarmine
        16:00
        Norfolk State
        Coppin State
        16:00
        Eastern Illinois
        Tennessee Tech
        16:00
        Morgan State
        Howard
        16:00
        Alabama State
        Florida A&M
        16:00
        Idaho
        Northern Arizona
        16:00
        MD Eastern Shore
        N Carolina Central
        16:00
        Jackson State
        Alcorn State
        16:00
        Texas A&M Commerce
        Nicholls
        16:00
        Alabama A&M
        Bethune Cookman
        16:00
        Delaware State
        South Carolina State
        16:00
        SIU Edwardsville
        Tennessee State
        16:30
        New Orleans
        SE Louisiana
        16:30
        Northwestern State
        Houston Christian
        16:30
        Southern Indiana
        Western Illinois
        16:30
        UNC Greensboro
        Mercer
        16:30
        Ohio
        Northern Illinois
        16:30
        Arkansas Little Rock
        Lindenwood
        16:30
        George Mason
        Loyola Chicago
        16:30
        UT Martin
        SE Missouri State
        16:45
        California Baptist
        Tarleton State
        17:00
        Incarnate Word
        McNeese State
        17:00
        James Madison
        Georgia Southern
        17:00
        Lipscomb
        Austin Peay
        17:15
        Jacksonville State
        FIU
        18:00
        UT Rio Grande Valley
        Seattle
        18:00
        Prairie View A&M
        Arkansas Pine Bluff
        18:30
        Grambling State
        Southern University
        18:30
      Domani
        Queens NC
        Florida Gulf Coast
        19:00
        Coastal Carolina
        Old Dominion
        19:00
        Louisiana Lafayette
        Southern Miss
        19:00
        Bryant
        Vermont
        19:00
        Texas Southern
        Miss Valley State
        19:00
        Elon
        Hofstra
        19:00
        T A&M Corpus Christi
        Lamar
        19:00
        Weber State
        Idaho State
        20:00
        Sacramento State
        Montana State
        20:00
        Eastern Washington
        Northern Colorado
        20:00
        Illinois chicago
        Indiana State
        20:00
        Charlotte 49ers
        Tulsa
        20:00
        Nebraska Omaha
        UMKC
        20:00
        Illinois State
        Bradley
        20:00
        CSU Northridge
        CSU Fullerton
        21:00
        Loyola Marymount
        Pacific
        22:00
        UC Riverside
        Cal Poly
        22:00
        UC Davis
        CSU Bakersfield
        22:00
      Alpe Adria Cup Women
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Piestanske Cajky Women
        SKN St. Poelten Women
        10:00
        ZKD Maribor Women
        BK Duchess Women
        12:30
        ZKK Triglav Women
        ZKK Tresnjevka 2009 Women
        12:30
      Australia - WNBL
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        UC Capitals Women
        Melbourne Boomers Women
        22:30
        Southside Flyers Women
        Adelaide Lightning Women
        01:00
        Bendigo Spirit Women
        Perth Lynx Women
        03:30
      Corea del Sud - WKBL
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Cheongju KB Stars Women
        Yongin Samsung Blueminx Women
        04:00
      Danimarca - Dameligaen
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        BMS Herlev Women
        BK Amager Women
        08:00
      FIBA AfroBasket - Uomini - Qualificazione
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Kenya
        Angola
        05:00
      Giappone - B2.League
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Kobe Storks
        Nara Bambitious
        00:00
        Shiga Lakes
        Koshigaya Alphas
        00:00
        Altiri Chiba
        Kumamoto Volters
        01:00
        Fukuoka Rizing Zephyr
        Iwate Big Bulls
        01:00
        Yamagata Wyverns
        Fukushima Firebonds
        02:00
        Veltex Shizuoka
        Ehime Orange Vikings
        03:00
      Giappone - WJBL - Donne
      Oggi
        Mercati principaliVincente incontroVincente con handicapTotale punti
        Yamanashi Queen Bees Women
        Fujitsu Red Wave Women
        23:30
        Denso Iris Women
        Mitsubishi Koalas Women
        00:00
        Haneda Vickies Women
        ENEOS Sunflowers Women
        00:00
        Toyota Antelopes Women
        Toyota Sunshine Rabbits Women
        00:00
        Niigata Albirex BB Rabbits Women
        Prestige International Aranmare Women
        01:00

      Schedina

      La tua schedina è vuota